site analysis

Jul 14, 2009

TMNT (as you never saw them before)

I don't think ninja turtles have a human-like penis, after all they are reptiles and you can't see anything even if they walk around pratically naked. But maybe, after a second contact with the liquid mutagen during their battles they could develope even more resemblance to humans. Please, don't hate me for what I did to your heroes :sweatdrop: but it was just too fun. :XD:

Here is Raphael. He is the one that has the biggest balls and it seems that he found something as good as pizza.

Here is Donatello. He is the one with the longest dick and seems pretty amused by the big shlong that now he has between his legs.

This is Leonardo. He has the biggest girth. Maybe he is so angry because he is thinking that will have to start wearing pants. Loose jockey boxer shorts maybe. :lol:

Here is Mickey. He is the one who can cum more. He is a dude who like to play, and it seems that he found another use for his nunchaku that he seems to appreciate almost as much as his beloved pizza :XD:.

Jul 6, 2009


Oooh, Ohhh, Ohhh... That's... Divine!

I don't know why, but I always tought Thor like asomeone who likes being assf..ked. And a lot. The same with Cap. They just do not seems to fit in the top role.
BTW, the mighty Thor offered himself to test one of the new products of the Stark Industries... (Maybe it will be added at the Iron Man armour set)
Something like... Thor: "Hey, Tony, isn't there something bigger to make me try?"
Iron Man: "Maybe we could make you try the Hulk Model!"

Aaaah....right there! Yeah!

Like i said , Steeve Roger, like Thor, always seemed to me someone who loves having things up his ass. Big things.
That is the situation: Seeing that Thor had so much fun with the new products of the Stark Industries Cap decided to ask Iron Man to test the "Thing model" (or maybe the "human torch model" fits better) of the series.
It seems he is liking it a lot.

Jul 5, 2009


Look at theese guuuns maaan!

Yes Herc, if you keep training every day like Phil taught you, you grow big.
Here is the lineart:

Herc new training program

A stupid oekaki I did long ago.
Phil gave Hercules a new training program.
He said him that these special exercizes will make him bigger and harder.
Go Herc! Go!

Jul 3, 2009



This are the pic of this character I like most.

Wolverine tries a dildo... ... and he loves it :XD: I drew this pic less then one week ago.
First time I draw him with the traditional costume.
Even if this pic is not in the color club, people who want to color this pic are welcome to do it. Just put the link to the pic and it is ok :)

An old pic of more than one year ago now...
Ultimate Wolverine and Ultimate Colossus
In the gym, after the training .
Logan: "Come on big boy, this is all for ya!"
Piotr is in heaven, thinking "OMGOMGOMG, can't believe it is happening to me! ... can't be true!"
Here is the WIP of the pic:



Just a sketch, for fun.

I saw somewere a great pic of Cyclops blowing Logan.
I thought, will he ever return the favour and blow Scott?
This is something Wolvie does only rarely... but he seems to like it :XD:
BTW, I like when Logan wears that hat.

I posted the sketch of this image too (no wifebeater and no defined second character. )


Wolverine is a badass.

This is my 2nd post here.
I want to show you an old sketch of mine.
I wasn't able to post on Y! Gallery, due to the clear rules concerning reference pics on the site (because it is based on an old image of Logan)
, but here on the blog should be ok.

Wanna train with a real man, bub?

Another version:


Hi people!
This is my 1st post here.
I'll share with you my pics. I hope you'll like them.

Here is my One Piece art

You lost, Dartboard-Eyebrows...

I'd rather die than admit it

Other version of this pic: